Is Terra Doro Moscato, Amador County, 2010 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Musct Of Alexandria
Check Terra Doro Moscato, Amador County, 2010 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Doro Moscato, Amador County, 2010 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
Terra Chips Exotic Vegetable Chips, Original, 5 oz (Case of 12)
Terra Chips Exotic Vegetable Chips, Original, 6.8 oz (Case of 12)
Terra Verde Oil Pasta Oil Infused With Garlic & Basil
La Terra Fina Spinach Artichoke & Parmesan Dip Spread
Where to buy
Terra Doro Moscato, Amador County, 2010 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityFloral
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


