Is Terra Origin Brain Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (Capsule), Microcrystaline Celibe Magnesium Stearate.
Check Terra Origin Brain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Origin Brain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Commonly used for
On The Go


