Is TERRA, REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, BRUSCHETTA, BRUSCHETTA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, BATATA, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (TOMATO POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, NATURAL WORCESTHERSHIRE FLAVOR [NATURAL FLAVOR {ORGANIC TAMARI SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOYBEANS, RICE FLOUR, RICE MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN}, FRUCTOSE, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER], AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], CELERY SEED, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, TOASTED SESAME OIL), BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).

Check TERRA, REAL VEGETABLE CHIPS, BRUSCHETTA, BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish