Is Terra Real Vegetable Chips CLASSIC Sea Salt 18 oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A seasonal mix of root vegetables (taro, sweet potato, taro [colored with beet juice]), canola oil, and/or safflower oil and/or sunflower oil, salt.
Check Terra Real Vegetable Chips CLASSIC Sea Salt 18 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terra Real Vegetable Chips CLASSIC Sea Salt 18 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terra Real Vegetable Chips CLASSIC Sea Salt 18 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


