Is Terra Real Vegetable Chips No Salt Added Sweet Potato -- 1.2 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Safflower Oil, Sunflower Oil

Check Terra Real Vegetable Chips No Salt Added Sweet Potato -- 1.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terra Real Vegetable Chips No Salt Added Sweet Potato -- 1.2 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostBillion Vegan

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go