Is Terra® Sea Salt Sweet Potato Krinkle Cut Vegetable Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil and/or Safflower Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Terra® Sea Salt Sweet Potato Krinkle Cut Vegetable Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Terra® Sea Salt Sweet Potato Krinkle Cut Vegetable Chips is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go