Is Terra Verde Dip and Drizzle Oil with Porcini Mushroom & Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Garlic, Artificial Flavor, Dried Porcini Mushrooms. May contain Sulphites.

Check Terra Verde Dip and Drizzle Oil with Porcini Mushroom & Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCooking