Is Terrapin Ridge Farms Chile Lime Aioli Squeeze, Chile Lime Aioli Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, VINEGAR, WHOLE EGG, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, SALT, GARLIC, WATER, SPICE AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES, XANTHAN GUM
Check Terrapin Ridge Farms Chile Lime Aioli Squeeze, Chile Lime Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrapin Ridge Farms Chile Lime Aioli Squeeze, Chile Lime Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


