Is Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Cacao Butter (Theobroma Cacao)
Check Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Oil · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


