Is Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Cacao Butter (Theobroma Cacao)
Check Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terrasoul Cacao Butter, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Oil · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


