Is Terry's Choco Orange Milk Ball 157g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- may be present tree nuts
may be present tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavours (Orange Oil, Vanillin), Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 24%, Milk Solids 22%
Check Terry's Choco Orange Milk Ball 157g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry's Choco Orange Milk Ball 157g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terry's Choco Orange Milk Ball 157g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


