Is TERRY'S CHOCOLATE ORANGE CHOCOLATE POPPING 125 GR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, dried skimmed MILK, dried whey (from MILK), vegetable fats (palm, shea), MILK fat, glucose syrup, emulsifiers (SOYA lecithin, sunflower lecithin, E476), orange oil, lactose (from MILK), flavourings. MILK CHOCOLATE: MILK SOLIDS 14% MINIMUM.COCOA SOLIDS 25% MINIMUM.CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER.

Check TERRY'S CHOCOLATE ORANGE CHOCOLATE POPPING 125 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go