Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Minis 95g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk , Dried Whey (from Milk ), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Milk Fat, Emulsiflers ( Soya Lecithins, E476), Orange Oil, Flavouring, Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Minis 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry's Chocolate Orange Minis 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terry's Chocolate Orange Minis 95g is available at 2 retailers
TescoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


