Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Segsations 300G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Rice Flour, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E476, E471), Orange Oil, Flavourings, Lactose (From Milk), Salt, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Milk Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Segsations 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry's Chocolate Orange Segsations 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Terry's Chocolate Orange Segsations 300G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


