Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Toffee Crunch Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Vegetable Fat (palm, Shea Nut), Milk Fat, Glucose Syrup, Butterfat, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins, E476), Orange Oil, Flavouring. May Contain Nuts, Cereals.
Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Toffee Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terry's Chocolate Orange Toffee Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


