Is Terrys Chocolate Orange Truffles 200G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Palm Kernal, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Rice Flour, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, E476), Orange Oil, Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains: Milk Solids 14% minimum, Cocoa Solids 27% minimum, Milk Chocolate contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Terrys Chocolate Orange Truffles 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrys Chocolate Orange Truffles 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Terrys Chocolate Orange Truffles 200G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


