Is Terrys Chocolate Orange Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier [soya Lecithins], Orange Oil, Flavouring, Contains Soya. It may also contain Nuts and Wheat.

Check Terrys Chocolate Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go