Is Terrys Chocolate Orange Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Emulsifier [soya Lecithins], Orange Oil, Flavouring, Contains Soya. It may also contain Nuts and Wheat.
Check Terrys Chocolate Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Terrys Chocolate Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


