Is TERRY'S TWILIGHT CHOCOLATE PIECES MILK WITH MINT 150 GR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, cocoa mass, palm oil, whey powder (from MILK), cocoa butter, MILK fat, emulsifiers (SOYA lecithin, E476), flavourings.CHOCOLATE CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER MAY CONTAIN NUTS, WHEAT.

Check TERRY'S TWILIGHT CHOCOLATE PIECES MILK WITH MINT 150 GR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping