This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tesco 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Milk Chocolate (60%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Dried Skimmed Milk , Milk Fat, Milk Sugar, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins)], Maize, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Dextrose, Iron, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12.

Check Tesco 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Tesco 15 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters | Spoonful