Is Tesco 2 Rhubarb Crumbles 270g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Rhubarb (50%), Sugar, Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin] Oats , Butter ( Milk ) (4%), Demerara Sugar, Cornflour, Palm Oil, Golden Syrup (Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup), Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Salt, Pasteurised Egg White.

Check Tesco 2 Rhubarb Crumbles 270g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastTopping