Is Tesco 2 Sweet Chilli Chicken Breast Fillets 320G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast Fillet (75%), Sweet Chilli Sauce Sachet (21%) [Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Tomato Purée, Bell Pepper, Garlic, Cornflour, Salt, Jalapeño Chilli Purée, Garlic Purée], Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Fructose, Salt, Bell Pepper, Cornflour, Garlic Powder, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Onion Powder, Ginger, Paprika Extract, Garlic, Citric Acid, Natural Lime Flavouring, Natural Garlic Flavouring, Oregano Extract, Capsicum, Chilli Pepper, Capsicum Extract, Cumin Extract, Cumin, Oregano.
Check Tesco 2 Sweet Chilli Chicken Breast Fillets 320G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 2 Sweet Chilli Chicken Breast Fillets 320G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Where to buy
Tesco 2 Sweet Chilli Chicken Breast Fillets 320G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


