Is Tesco 30% Less Fat Buttery Spread 500g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt (1%), Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Reconstituted Buttermilk (0.5%), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring (contains Milk ), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Beta-Carotene), Vitamin D.
Check Tesco 30% Less Fat Buttery Spread 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 30% Less Fat Buttery Spread 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Where to buy
Tesco 30% Less Fat Buttery Spread 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


