Is Tesco 30 Mini Gingerbread Men 300G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Ginger Powder, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate).
Check Tesco 30 Mini Gingerbread Men 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 30 Mini Gingerbread Men 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 30 Mini Gingerbread Men 300G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


