Is Tesco 4 Peanut & Dark Chocolate Bars 140G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut, Glucose Syrup, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring), Crisped Protein Pieces (Soya Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Calcium Carbonate, Salt), Coconut, Honey, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt, Caramelised Milk Powder (Whey (Milk), Butter (Milk), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Skimmed Milk)
Check Tesco 4 Peanut & Dark Chocolate Bars 140G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 4 Peanut & Dark Chocolate Bars 140G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 4 Peanut & Dark Chocolate Bars 140G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


