Is Tesco 5 Giant Seafood Sticks 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Surimi (46%) [Alaska Pollock ( Fish ), and/or Hake ( Fish ), Sugar], Water, Wheat Starch, Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Dried Egg White, Flavourings, Crab Extract ( Crustacean ), Colour (Lycopene).

Check Tesco 5 Giant Seafood Sticks 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep