Is Tesco Apple & Pear Pie 520g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Water, Bramley Apple (14%), Pear (12%), Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Maize Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Citric Acid.
Check Tesco Apple & Pear Pie 520g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Apple & Pear Pie 520g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


