Is Tesco Apple & Pear Pie 520g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Water, Bramley Apple (14%), Pear (12%), Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Maize Starch, Invert Sugar Syrup, Salt, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Citric Acid.

Check Tesco Apple & Pear Pie 520g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep