Is Tesco Apple & Strawberry Fruit Slurpers 4X90g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Apple Purée (69%)(Apple), Strawberry Purée (21%), Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavouring.

Check Tesco Apple & Strawberry Fruit Slurpers 4X90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Apple & Strawberry Fruit Slurpers 4X90g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go