Is Tesco BBQ Roast Chicken Wings 525g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Wing, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Dried Onion, Caramelised Sugar, Molasses, Smoked Salt, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Salt, Dried Garlic, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Cumin, Coriander Powder, Lemon Oil, Allspice.
Check Tesco BBQ Roast Chicken Wings 525g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco BBQ Roast Chicken Wings 525g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco BBQ Roast Chicken Wings 525g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch


