Is Tesco Beef Joint With Dripping Melt 745G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Butter (Milk), Beef Dripping, Sea Salt, Bay Leaf, Black Peppercorns, Red Bell Pepper, Maize Starch, Green Peppercorns, Black Pepper, Pimento

Check Tesco Beef Joint With Dripping Melt 745G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Beef Joint With Dripping Melt 745G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch