Is Tesco Black & Green Olives 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Black Olives, Green Olives, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate).

Check Tesco Black & Green Olives 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Black & Green Olives 150g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingCooking