Is Tesco Blue Spark 6X250ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Citric Acid, Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavourings, Colour (Plain Caramel), Caffeine (0.03%), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), B Vitamins [Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12], Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Inositol.

Check Tesco Blue Spark 6X250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Blue Spark 6X250ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go