Is Tesco British Blue Stilton Cheese 220 G Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Milk
Check Tesco British Blue Stilton Cheese 220 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco British Blue Stilton Cheese 220 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Ken's Steak House® Chunky Blue Cheese Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Kraft Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Maries Salad Dressing & Dip Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Chunky Blue Cheese - 12 Fl. Oz.
Marzetti Chunky Blue Cheese Salad Dressing - 13 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Tesco British Blue Stilton Cheese 220 G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


