Is Tesco British Corned Beef 110g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Beef, Salt, Brown Sugar, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Tesco British Corned Beef 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco British Corned Beef 110g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch