Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco British Mixed Vegetables in Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Varying proportions of carrot, potato, peas, and swede.

Check Tesco British Mixed Vegetables in Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup
Tree Nut Free? Tesco British Mixed Vegetables in Water | Spoonful