No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Tesco British Single Cream 300Ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk.

Check Tesco British Single Cream 300Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco British Single Cream 300Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffee
Lactose Free? Tesco British Single Cream 300Ml | Spoonful