Is Tesco British Wafer Thin Roast Chicken Slices 120g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast, Pea Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Stabilisers (Tetrapotassium Diphosphate, Disodium Diphosphate), Colour (Plain Caramel), Chicken, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Sugar, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Black Pepper, Sage Extract.
Check Tesco British Wafer Thin Roast Chicken Slices 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco British Wafer Thin Roast Chicken Slices 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Sargento Thin Natural Swiss Sliced Cheese - 7oz/11 slices
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast, Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Sargento Ultra Thin Natural Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices - 6.84oz/18ct slices
Where to buy
Tesco British Wafer Thin Roast Chicken Slices 120g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


