Is Tesco Burger Relish 315g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Partially Reconstituted Tomato Purée (34%), Sugar, Gherkin (13%) [Gherkin, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Salt], Tomato (9%), Water, Onion (9%), Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Dried Onion, Mustard Seeds, Salt, Dried Red Pepper, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check Tesco Burger Relish 315g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Burger Relish 315g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Burger Relish 315g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSide DishDipping


