Is Tesco Butternut Squash Each Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butternut Squash

Check Tesco Butternut Squash Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Butternut Squash Each is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking