Is Tesco Caffeine Free Diet Cola 2L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Colour (Sulphite Ammonia Caramel), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate).
Check Tesco Caffeine Free Diet Cola 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Caffeine Free Diet Cola 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Caffeine Free Diet Cola 2L is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


