Is Tesco Cheddar With Garlic & Herb 190G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Parsley, Chive, Garlic.

Check Tesco Cheddar With Garlic & Herb 190G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Cheddar With Garlic & Herb 190G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping