Is Tesco Cheese Puffs 10 Pack 170G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Maize, Vegetable Oil [Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil], Whey Powder ( Milk ), Maltodextrin, Salt, Cheese Powder ( Milk ), Buttermilk Powder ( Milk ), Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin).
Check Tesco Cheese Puffs 10 Pack 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Cheese Puffs 10 Pack 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Cheese Puffs 10 Pack 170G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


