Is Tesco Cheese Puffs 10 Pack 170G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Maize, Vegetable Oil [Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil], Whey Powder ( Milk ), Maltodextrin, Salt, Cheese Powder ( Milk ), Buttermilk Powder ( Milk ), Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin).
Check Tesco Cheese Puffs 10 Pack 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Cheese Puffs 10 Pack 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Cheese Puffs 10 Pack 170G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


