Is Tesco Mild Chilli Sauce 500G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Tomato, Red Kidney Beans (6%), Onion (5%), Red Pepper (4%), Pinto Beans, Sugar, Cornflour, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Garlic Powder, Cumin, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Paprika, Chilli Powder, Ground Coriander, Oregano, Parsley, Fennel.
Check Tesco Mild Chilli Sauce 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mild Chilli Sauce 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mild Chilli Sauce 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


