Is Tesco Chocolate Brownie Slices 240g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Egg , Milk Chocolate (12%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk , Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Dark Chocolate Chunks (6%)[Sugar, Butter ( Milk ), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Palm Oil, Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids).
Check Tesco Chocolate Brownie Slices 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chocolate Brownie Slices 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Chocolate Brownie Slices 240g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Slice


