Is Tesco Chol Red Original Yogurt Drink 6X100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Plant Sterols Ester, Sugar, Starter Culture Including Bifidobacterium (Milk), Sweetener (Sucralose), Milk Proteins, Equivalent To 2% Free Plant Sterols
Check Tesco Chol Red Original Yogurt Drink 6X100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chol Red Original Yogurt Drink 6X100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Chol Red Original Yogurt Drink 6X100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


