Is Tesco Chopped Mixed Nuts 200G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Peanuts (80%), Almonds , Walnuts .
Check Tesco Chopped Mixed Nuts 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chopped Mixed Nuts 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Chopped Mixed Nuts 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


