Is Tesco Coated Peanuts Pigs In Blankets 200G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Peanut (44%), Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Modified Maize Starch, Maize Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Caster Sugar, Dextrose, Wheat Starch, Paprika, Salt, Smoked Salt, Maltodextrin, Thickener (Acacia Gum), Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Pepper, Flavouring, Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Acidity Regulator (Calcium Lactate).

Check Tesco Coated Peanuts Pigs In Blankets 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Coated Peanuts Pigs In Blankets 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go