Is Tesco Cornichons With Chilli 340G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cornichons, Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Red Chilli, Flavouring, Anise, Basil Extract, Coriander Extract, Chilli Extract, Dill Extract, Fennel Extract, Ginger Extract, Bay Leaf, Lemon Peel, Tarragon, Onion Extract.
Check Tesco Cornichons With Chilli 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Cornichons With Chilli 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Tesco Cornichons With Chilli 340G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Whole


